閉じる

学会誌・AST誌

  1. ホーム
  2. 学会誌・AST誌
  3. 編集委員会名簿

編集委員会名簿

編集委員会名簿

編集委員長  苣木 禎史 (2019年6月~2021年6月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 野村 英之 主査 坂本 修一
副主査 廣谷 定男 副主査 森  大毅
聴覚 牧  勝弘(幹事) 聴覚 飛龍 志津子(幹事)
森本 隆司 安倍 幸治
籠宮 隆之 饗庭 絵里子
超音波・
水中音響
吉澤  晋(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
大隅  歩(幹事)
青柳  学 平田 慎之介
畑中 信一 海老原 格
淺見 拓哉
騒音・振動 森長  誠(幹事) 騒音・振動 牧野 康一(幹事)
横田 考俊 高田 正幸
森下 達哉 冨田 隆太
松本 泰尚
電気音響 西野 隆典(幹事) 電気音響 水町 光徳(幹事)
堀内 俊治 中山 雅人
小林 洋介 杉本 岳大
渡邉 貫治
川口 洋平  
中山 雅人  
高橋 義典  
Woon-Seng Gan  
音楽音響 鮫島 俊哉(幹事) 音楽音響 大田 健紘(幹事)
安井 希子 丸井 淳史
金  基弘  
西宮 康治朗  
音声 能勢 隆(幹事) 音声 坂野 秀樹(幹事)
小川 厚徳 森  大毅
白勢 彩子 山本 一公
竹本 浩典 齋藤 大輔
建築音響 川井 敬二(幹事) 建築音響 豊田 恵美(幹事)
石塚  崇 小林 正明
朝倉  巧 中西 伸介
岡本 則子

編集委員長  鵜木 祐史 (2017年5月~2019年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 苣木 禎史 主査 大川 茂樹
副主査 野村 英之 副主査 坂本 修一
聴覚 廣谷 定男(幹事) 聴覚 古川 茂人(幹事)
牧   勝弘 齋藤  毅
坂本 修一 飛龍 志津子
安倍 幸治
超音波・
水中音響
三浦  光(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
畑中 信一(幹事)
會澤 康治 森  和義
吉澤   晋 大隅 歩
騒音・振動 森下 達哉(幹事) 騒音・振動 牧野 康一(幹事)
岡田 恭明 高田 正幸
森長  誠 冨田 隆太
電気音響 島内 末廣(幹事) 電気音響 岡本 拓磨(幹事)
榎本 成悟 武岡 成人
戸上 真人 水町 光徳
青木 直史
丹羽 健太  
西野 隆典  
堀内 俊治  
Woon-Seng Gan  
音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事) 音楽音響 安井 希子(幹事)
丸井 淳史 大田 健紘
鮫島 俊哉  
音声 松﨑 博季(幹事) 音声 程島 奈緒(幹事)
小川 厚徳 坂野 秀樹
白勢 彩子 森  大毅
能勢  隆
建築音響 川井 敬二(幹事) 建築音響 稲留 康一(幹事)
石塚  崇 矢入 幹記
朝倉  巧 豊田 恵美

編集委員長  伊藤 彰則 (2015年5月~2017年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 鵜木 祐史 主査 大川 茂樹
副主査 苣木 禎史 副主査 荒井 隆行
聴覚 坂本 修一(幹事) 聴覚 上田 和夫(幹事)
坂本 真一 齋藤  毅
廣谷 定男 松尾 行雄
超音波・
水中音響
野村 英之(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
小山 大介(幹事)
三浦  光 畑中 信一
會澤 康治 森  和義
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 江波戸 明彦(幹事)
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
森下 達哉 土肥 哲也
電気音響 梶川 嘉延(幹事) 電気音響 猿渡 洋(幹事)
大谷  真 岡本 拓磨
島内 末廣 武岡 成人
榎本 成悟
戸上 真人  
青木 直史  
丹羽 健太  
西野 隆典  
Woon-Seng Gan  
音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事) 音楽音響 亀川  徹(幹事)
若槻 尚斗 安井 希子
丸井 淳史  
音声 實廣 貴敏(幹事) 音声 北村 達也(幹事)
河合  剛 荒井 隆行(兼任)
戸田 智基 程島 奈緒
松﨑 博季
建築音響 安田 洋介(幹事) 建築音響 平光 厚雄(幹事)
田中 ひかり 矢入 幹記
川井 敬二 稲留 康一

編集委員長  中村健太郎 (2013年5月~2015年5月)   

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 鵜木 祐史 主査 蘆原  郁
副主査 苣木 禎史 副主査 大川 茂樹
聴覚 古川 茂人(幹事) 聴覚 上田 和夫(幹事)
坂本 修一 齋藤  毅
坂本 真一 松尾 行雄
超音波・
水中音響
土屋 隆生(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
石井 孝明(幹事)
山口  匡 小山 大介
野村 英之 志村 拓也
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 江波戸 明彦(幹事)
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
野呂 雄一 土肥 哲也
電気音響 梶川 嘉延(幹事) 電気音響 猿渡 洋(幹事)
苣木 禎史 松井 健太郎
西村 竜一 岡本 拓磨
大谷  真
島内 末廣
音楽音響 小野 順貴(幹事) 音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事)
若槻 尚斗 亀川  徹
音声 緒方 公一(幹事) 音声 荒井 隆行(幹事)
河合  剛 北村 達也
實廣 貴敏 程島 奈緒
戸田 智基
建築音響 佐藤 逸人(幹事) 建築音響 岩本  毅(幹事)
田中 ひかり 上野 佳奈子
安田 洋介 平光 厚雄

編集委員長  伊藤 彰則 (2011年5月~2013年5月)   

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 西村  明 主査 蘆原  郁
副主査 古賀 貴士 副主査 大川 茂樹
聴覚 加藤 宏明(幹事) 聴覚 入野 俊夫(幹事)
古川 茂人 坂本 修一
鵜木 祐史 上田 和夫
超音波・
水中音響
竹内 真一(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
大野 正弘(幹事)
土屋 隆生 石井 孝明
小山 大介 若槻 尚斗
騒音・振動 岡田 恭明(幹事) 騒音・振動 長倉  清(幹事)
大久保 朝直 江波戸 明彦
横島 潤紀 横山  栄
電気音響 苣木 禎史(幹事) 電気音響 伊勢 友彦(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 猿渡 洋
小野 一穂 松井 健太郎
西村 竜一
梶川 嘉延
音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事) 音楽音響 三浦 雅展(幹事)
小野 順貴 藤沢  望
音声 小坂 哲夫(幹事) 音声 荒井 隆行(幹事)
緒方 公一 大川 茂樹
水野 秀之 黒岩 眞吾
河合  剛
建築音響 富来 礼次(幹事) 建築音響 杉江 聡(幹事)
古賀 貴士 豊田 政弘
佐藤 逸人 岩本  毅

編集委員長  正木 信夫 (2009年5月~2011年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 伊藤 彰則 主査 高野  靖
副主査 西村  明 副主査 蘆原  郁
聴覚 加藤 宏明(幹事) 聴覚 小澤 賢司(幹事)
古川 茂人 蘆原  郁
鵜木 祐史 入野 俊夫
超音波・
水中音響
土屋 健伸(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
伊藤 洋一(幹事)
山本  健 西條 献児
竹内 真一 大野 正弘
騒音・振動 尾本  章(幹事) 騒音・振動 田中 俊光(幹事)
岡田 恭明 田近 輝俊
大久保 朝直 長倉  清
電気音響 苣木 禎史(幹事) 電気音響 杉本 岳大(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 伊勢 友彦
小野 一穂 猿渡 洋
西村 竜一
梶川 嘉延
音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事) 音楽音響 西村  明(幹事)
西村  明 三浦 雅展
音声 間野 一則(幹事) 音声 大川 茂樹(幹事)
緒方 公一 荒井 隆行
水野 秀之 黒岩 眞吾
小坂 哲夫
建築音響 古賀 貴士(幹事) 建築音響 買手 正浩(幹事)
富来 礼次 杉江 聡
豊田 政弘

編集委員長  正木 信夫 (2007年5月~2009年5月)

論文部会 会誌部会
主査 中村 健太郎 主査 高野  靖
副主査(音声) 伊藤 彰則 副主査 蘆原  郁
聴覚 倉片 憲治(幹事) 聴覚 小澤 賢司(幹事)
加藤 宏明 蘆原  郁(兼任)
鵜木 祐史 入野 俊夫
超音波・
水中音響
小池 義和(幹事) 超音波・
水中音響
伊藤 洋一(幹事)
土屋 健伸 大野 正弘
山本  健 西條 献児
騒音・振動 尾本  章(幹事) 騒音・振動 木村 和則(幹事)
三宅 龍雄 田中 俊光
宇津野 秀夫 田近 輝俊
電気音響 三好 正人(幹事) 電気音響 梶川 嘉延(幹事)
岩谷 幸雄 伊勢 友彦
苣木 禎史 杉本 岳大
岩城 正和
音楽音響 西口 磯春(幹事) 音楽音響 森  太郎(幹事)
西村  明 西村  明
音声 間野 一則(幹事) 音声 大川 茂樹(幹事)
山下 洋一 峯松 信明
元木 邦俊 荒井 隆行
小坂 哲夫
建築音響 坂本 慎一(幹事) 建築音響 濱田 幸雄(幹事)
古賀 貴士 羽入 敏樹
買手 正浩

ページの先頭へ